PROSSIMO MATCH
21-02-2019 21:00
FC RIONE P. vs JOLLY ROGER
22-02-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI vs COLCHONEROS
22-02-2019 22:00
OLIVETO vs GEOMETRI
25-02-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
25-02-2019 22:00
JOLLY ROGER vs SUPER SANTOS FC
26-02-2019 21:00
FC RIONE P. vs BCLUB
26-02-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs REAL TERRETI
27-02-2019 21:00
ATENA SOFTAIR vs GEOMETRI
RISULTATI
18-02-2019 21:00
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
18-02-2019 20:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
15-02-2019 22:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
15-02-2019 21:00
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 5 : 8 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
12-02-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 3 : 8 CATAFORIO
12-02-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 4 : 5 FC RIONE P.
11-02-2019 22:00
BCLUB 1 : 11 SCIACALLI RC
11-02-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
10° Campionato CALCIO a 5 - 2018 10° Campionato CALCIO a 5 - 2018
Pos Squadre G V N P VT PT RF-RS DR PT
1 SCIACALLI RC 15 14 0 1 0 0 123 - 49 74 42
2 COLCHONEROS 16 11 2 2 1 0 112 - 63 49 38
3 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 17 10 1 5 1 0 106 - 84 22 34
4 FC RIONE P. 16 11 1 3 0 1 109 - 75 34 33
5 SUPER SANTOS FC 16 7 3 5 1 0 67 - 58 9 27
6 JOLLY ROGER 15 8 3 3 0 1 96 - 70 26 26
7 GEOMETRI 16 8 1 7 0 0 77 - 79 -2 25
8 OLIVETO 16 6 2 7 1 0 99 - 81 18 23
9 CATAFORIO 16 7 1 8 0 0 79 - 92 -13 22
10 BCLUB 15 6 3 6 0 0 78 - 61 17 21
11 REAL TERRETI 16 5 3 7 1 0 76 - 69 7 21
12 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 17 3 1 13 0 0 68 - 100 -32 10
13 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 16 3 1 12 0 0 75 - 130 -55 10
14 ATENA SOFTAIR 14 2 0 11 0 1 53 - 153 -100 5
15 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 17 2 0 13 0 2 58 - 112 -54 4

Developed by BearDev

CANNONIERI
43 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
33 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
31 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
29 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
28 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
26 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
25 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
22 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
22 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
22 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
22 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
20 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
18 Giovanni Domenico Moio (COLCHONEROS)
18 Giuseppe Assumma (DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI)
17 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
17 Mario D'Amico (CATAFORIO)
17 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
15 Fabrizio Artuso (SCIACALLI RC)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
1 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
1 Daniele Fulco (SUPER SANTOS FC)
1 Giuseppe Giarmoleo (COLCHONEROS)
1 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Alfredo Verdino (CATAFORIO)
1 Francesco Gattuso (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Antonio Anghelone (CATAFORIO)
ESPULSI
1 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
1 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa