PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
10° Campionato CALCIO a 5 - 2018 10° Campionato CALCIO a 5 - 2018
Pos Squadre G V N P VT PT RF-RS DR PT
1 SCIACALLI RC 27 21 1 1 4 0 195 - 79 116 76
2 COLCHONEROS 26 16 3 3 2 2 165 - 95 70 55
3 SUPER SANTOS FC 27 11 3 9 4 0 117 - 88 29 48
4 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 26 13 1 9 2 1 149 - 134 15 45
5 CATAFORIO 26 14 2 10 0 0 145 - 138 7 44
6 GEOMETRI 26 12 4 9 1 0 140 - 122 18 43
7 REAL TERRETI 26 10 3 10 3 0 134 - 106 28 42
8 BCLUB 26 9 6 11 0 0 127 - 114 13 33
9 OLIVETO 26 8 3 13 2 0 152 - 144 8 33
10 FC RIONE P. 27 12 2 4 0 9 129 - 134 -5 29
11 JOLLY ROGER 18 9 3 4 0 2 110 - 89 21 28
12 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 26 4 1 18 2 1 118 - 190 -72 18
13 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 27 4 2 17 1 3 94 - 153 -59 14
14 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 26 3 0 19 1 3 85 - 174 -89 9
15 ATENA SOFTAIR 14 2 0 11 0 1 53 - 153 -100 5

QUARTI DI FINALE
COLCHONEROS 7 : 6 BCLUB
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 5 OLIVETO
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
SEMIFINALE
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
Developed by BearDev

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Sottilotta (CATAFORIO)
1 Fabrizio Artuso (SCIACALLI RC)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa