PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
10° Campionato CALCIO a 5 - 2018 10° Campionato CALCIO a 5 - 2018
Pos Squadre G V N P VT PT RF-RS DR PT
1 SCIACALLI RC 27 21 1 1 4 0 195 - 79 116 76
2 COLCHONEROS 26 16 3 3 2 2 165 - 95 70 55
3 SUPER SANTOS FC 27 11 3 9 4 0 117 - 88 29 48
4 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 26 13 1 9 2 1 149 - 134 15 45
5 CATAFORIO 26 14 2 10 0 0 145 - 138 7 44
6 GEOMETRI 26 12 4 9 1 0 140 - 122 18 43
7 REAL TERRETI 26 10 3 10 3 0 134 - 106 28 42
8 BCLUB 26 9 6 11 0 0 127 - 114 13 33
9 OLIVETO 26 8 3 13 2 0 152 - 144 8 33
10 FC RIONE P. 27 12 2 4 0 9 129 - 134 -5 29
11 JOLLY ROGER 18 9 3 4 0 2 110 - 89 21 28
12 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 25 3 1 18 2 1 109 - 184 -75 15
13 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 27 4 2 17 1 3 94 - 153 -59 14
14 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 25 3 0 18 1 3 79 - 165 -86 9
15 ATENA SOFTAIR 14 2 0 11 0 1 53 - 153 -100 5

Developed by BearDev

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
1 Alessandro Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
1 Umberto Sgrò (ATENA SOFTAIR)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa