PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 15-10-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 7 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 2 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
3 giornata: 29-10-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
4 giornata: 05-11-2018 22:00 CATAFORIO 0 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 giornata: 12-11-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
6 giornata: 21-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 3 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
7 giornata: 28-11-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 11 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 6 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
9 giornata: 10-12-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 1 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 giornata: 19-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 7 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 3 : 9 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
13 giornata: 14-01-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 5 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
14 giornata: 21-01-2019 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 0 : 5 () CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
15 giornata: 28-01-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 11 : 7 OLIVETO Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 07-02-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 6 : 2 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 11-02-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 18-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 25-02-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 8 : 3 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 04-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 11-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 9 : 5 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 25-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 01-04-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 0 () CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 08-04-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 9 : 5 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 24-04-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 4 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 29-04-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 7 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 13-05-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 21-05-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO - : - REAL TERRETI Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Antonio Zoccali1400000   
Ariosto Scordo00000001/05/760180430771
Bruno Puleo000000   
Bruno Daniele Rappocciolo000000   
Diego Cogliandro2300000   
Francesco Destefano000000   
Francesco Montalto600000   
Gianluca Crucitti120000031/03/9810180430764
Giovanni Minniti1600000   
Giuseppe Gualtieri50000021/08/8911180430763
Luis Aurelio Guerrero Matute900000   
Marco Delfino 1700001   
Maurizio Festicini1600000   
Pasquale Minniti50100128/02/8721180430766
Simone Praticò800000   
Valentino Buonocore800000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa