PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 15-10-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 7 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 2 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
3 giornata: 29-10-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
4 giornata: 05-11-2018 22:00 CATAFORIO 0 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 giornata: 12-11-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
6 giornata: 21-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 3 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
7 giornata: 28-11-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 11 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 6 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
9 giornata: 10-12-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 1 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 giornata: 19-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 7 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 3 : 9 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
13 giornata: 14-01-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 5 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
14 giornata: 21-01-2019 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 0 : 5 () CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
15 giornata: 28-01-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 11 : 7 OLIVETO Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 07-02-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 6 : 2 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 11-02-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 18-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 25-02-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 8 : 3 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 04-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 11-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 9 : 5 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 25-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 01-04-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 0 () CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 08-04-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 9 : 5 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 24-04-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 4 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 29-04-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 7 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 13-05-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 21-05-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
SEMIFINALE: 27-05-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
FINALI: 31-05-2019 21:30 COLCHONEROS - : - CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Antonio Zoccali1400000   
Ariosto Scordo00000001/05/760180430771
Bruno Puleo000000   
Bruno Daniele Rappocciolo000000   
Diego Cogliandro2300000   
Francesco Destefano000000   
Francesco Montalto600000   
Gianluca Crucitti120000031/03/9810180430764
Giovanni Minniti1600000   
Giuseppe Gualtieri50000021/08/8911180430763
Luis Aurelio Guerrero Matute900000   
Marco Delfino 1700001   
Maurizio Festicini1600000   
Pasquale Minniti50000128/02/8721180430766
Simone Praticò800000   
Valentino Buonocore800000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
1 Demetrio Morabito (GEOMETRI)
1 Natale Cama (BCLUB)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa