PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
SUPER SANTOS FC
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 19-10-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 4 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 2 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
4 giornata: 05-11-2018 21:00 JOLLY ROGER 5 : 8 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
5 giornata: 14-11-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
6 giornata: 19-11-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 2 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
7 giornata: 26-11-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
8 giornata: 05-12-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 8 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
9 giornata: 13-12-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
10 giornata: 20-12-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 4 : 4 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
11 giornata: 27-12-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 1 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 22:00 OLIVETO 5 : 6 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
13 giornata: 14-01-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 5 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
15 giornata: 30-01-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 7 : 3 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 08-02-2019 20:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 2 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 18-02-2019 20:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 25-02-2019 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 3 : 0 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 11-03-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 21-03-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 2 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 25-03-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 01-04-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 11-04-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 15-04-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 22:00 OLIVETO 7 : 11 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 29-04-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 7 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 09-05-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 15-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 20-05-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC - : - OLIVETO Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro De Luca100000   
Amedeo Basile200000   
Antonino Iracà300000   
Camillo Leone200000   
Claudio Ramondini00000022/12/7519180346621
Consolato Giuseppe Tomasello1210000   
Daniele Fulco131000015/02/9015180346615
Dario Crico191000023/12/9623180346613
Domenico Crucitti10000030/03/942180346614
Emmanuel Pinna710000   
Fabio Paolo Remo000000   
Francesco Latella1000000   
Francesco Leto40000023/09/8622180346616
Gianluca Letizia200000   
Luca Pitasi01000029/11/8212180346619
Pietro Battaglia50000002/10/927180346612
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa