PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
OLIVETO
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 19-10-2018 21:00 OLIVETO 8 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
2 giornata: 25-10-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 6 : 8 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
3 giornata: 30-10-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 7 : 9 GEOMETRI Dettagli
4 giornata: 08-11-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
5 giornata: 15-11-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 giornata: 22-11-2018 21:00 OLIVETO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
8 giornata: 05-12-2018 21:00 OLIVETO 6 : 6 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
9 giornata: 13-12-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 15 OLIVETO Dettagli
10 giornata: 18-12-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 1 : 8 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
11 giornata: 03-01-2019 22:00 CATAFORIO 0 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 22:00 OLIVETO 5 : 6 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
13 giornata: 14-01-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 3 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
14 giornata: 21-01-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 6 : 9 OLIVETO Dettagli
15 giornata: 28-01-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 11 : 7 OLIVETO Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 08-02-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 5 : 0 () DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 12-02-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 4 : 5 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 22-02-2019 22:00 OLIVETO 6 : 11 GEOMETRI Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 27-02-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 2 OLIVETO Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 20:30 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 6 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 5 : 5 BCLUB Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 08-04-2019 20:00 OLIVETO 4 : 8 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 17-04-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 3 : 2 OLIVETO Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 22:00 OLIVETO 7 : 11 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 29-04-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 6 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 06-05-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 () OLIVETO Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 13-05-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 20-05-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC - : - OLIVETO Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Antonino Giovanni Gattuso111000007/03/9110180346579
Antonio Davide Dauria000000   
Francesco Battaglia 1130000003/10/9411180346577
Francesco Battaglia 2151000010/12/932180346578
Francesco Antonio Ambroggio00000008/08/8822180346582
Giovanni Mallamaci 12110000026/01/89 180430718
Giovanni Mallamaci 64520000   
Manuel Mallamaci4800000   
Paolo Vadalà20000030/11/8999180346576
Pietro Paviglianiti30000022/11/951180346584
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa