PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 17-10-2018 21:00 JOLLY ROGER 4 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
2 giornata: 26-10-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 2 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
4 giornata: 09-11-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 3 : 6 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
5 giornata: 14-11-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 6 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
6 giornata: 20-11-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 2 : 6 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
7 giornata: 30-11-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 9 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
8 giornata: 06-12-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 6 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
10 giornata: 19-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 7 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
11 giornata: 27-12-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 7 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
12 giornata : 11-01-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 8 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
13 giornata: 15-01-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 9 : 5 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
14 giornata: 21-01-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 6 : 9 OLIVETO Dettagli
15 giornata: 28-01-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 7 BCLUB Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 06-02-2019 21:00 JOLLY ROGER 9 : 8 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 15-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 5 : 8 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 18-02-2019 20:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 27-02-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 () REAL TERRETI Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 19:30 CATAFORIO 6 : 7 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 20:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 2 : 5 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 19-03-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 9 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 27-03-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 08-04-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 9 : 5 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 19-04-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 () ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 24-04-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 8 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 06-05-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 () OLIVETO Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 13-05-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 24-05-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
SEMIFINALE: 27-05-2019 20:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Labella300000   
Antonino Cristiano000000   
Antonio Musolino410000   
Antonio Puntorieri000000   
Carlo Cuzzola600000   
Daniele Ferrara1200000   
Daniele La Barbera000000   
Davide Maria Chiricolo100000   
Domenico Fusco1610000   
Domenico Interdonato910000   
Francesco Melluso2710000   
Giancarlo Marino100000   
Giulio Turco000000   
Giuseppe Basile400043   
Guglielmo Malafarina000000   
Santo Arillotta200000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Davide Bagnato (REAL TERRETI)
1 Francesco Gattuso (SCIACALLI RC)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa