PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
CATAFORIO
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 19-10-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 4 CATAFORIO Dettagli
2 giornata: 24-10-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 10 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 2 CATAFORIO Dettagli
4 giornata: 05-11-2018 22:00 CATAFORIO 0 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 giornata: 14-11-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 6 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
6 giornata: 21-11-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 7 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
7 giornata: 26-11-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 9 : 5 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
8 giornata: 06-12-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 5 : 3 CATAFORIO Dettagli
9 giornata: 14-12-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 7 : 6 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
10 giornata: 18-12-2018 21:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 5 : 11 CATAFORIO Dettagli
11 giornata: 03-01-2019 22:00 CATAFORIO 0 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 8 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
13 giornata: 17-01-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 5 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
15 giornata: 31-01-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 4 : 4 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 08-02-2019 20:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 2 CATAFORIO Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 12-02-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 8 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 20-02-2019 19:30 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 4 CATAFORIO Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 25-02-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 8 : 3 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 19:30 CATAFORIO 6 : 7 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 6 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 22-03-2019 22:00 CATAFORIO 12 : 6 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 28-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 3 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 05-04-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 8 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 17-04-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 3 : 2 OLIVETO Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 7 CATAFORIO Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 02-05-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 6 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 22-05-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI Dettagli
SEMIFINALE: 29-05-2019 20:00 CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alfredo Verdino210000   
Antonio Anghelone010000   
Danilo Scopelliti3030000   
Demetrio Porcino000000   
Demetrio Spanti500000   
Domenico Martino900000   
Domenico Sottilotta210000   
Luigi Sapone000000   
Marco Bruno810001   
Mario D'Amico2010000   
Nicola Crucitti3600000   
Paolo Lombardo800000   
Pietro Toscano000000   
Santo Quattrone700000   
Sebastiano Crucitti010000   
Vincenzo Ranieri700000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
1 Demetrio Morabito (GEOMETRI)
1 Natale Cama (BCLUB)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa