PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
ELETTRO AUTO SUD
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 15-10-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 7 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 4 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 8 : 9 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
4 giornata: 06-11-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 13 : 5 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
5 giornata: 15-11-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 giornata: 19-11-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
7 giornata: 26-11-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 9 : 5 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
9 giornata: 11-12-2018 21:00 JOLLY ROGER 16 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
10 giornata: 20-12-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 4 : 4 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
11 giornata: 27-12-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 7 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 11 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 13 BCLUB Dettagli
15 giornata: 01-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 8 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 07-02-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 6 : 2 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 15-02-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 28-02-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 20:30 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 6 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 14-03-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 12 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 22-03-2019 22:00 CATAFORIO 12 : 6 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 28-03-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 4 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 11-04-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 19-04-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 () ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 10-05-2019 20:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 17-05-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
SEMIFINALE: 27-05-2019 20:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Nicolò200000   
Alessio Tramontana1900000   
Andrea Cosmano1000000   
Antonio Lo Bianco100000   
Consolato Modafferi400000   
Cristian Morabito000000   
Demetrio Fortugno1000000   
Francesco Chirico810000   
Francesco Gattuso800000   
Luca Eroi700000   
Massimiliano Surace000000   
Michele Pulitanò000000   
Pasquale Chilà100000   
Samuele Caridi1000000   
Sebastiano Crucitti000000   
Vincenzo Romeo1610000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
1 Demetrio Morabito (GEOMETRI)
1 Natale Cama (BCLUB)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa