PROSSIMO MATCH
21-02-2019 21:00
FC RIONE P. vs JOLLY ROGER
22-02-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI vs COLCHONEROS
22-02-2019 22:00
OLIVETO vs GEOMETRI
25-02-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
25-02-2019 22:00
JOLLY ROGER vs SUPER SANTOS FC
26-02-2019 21:00
FC RIONE P. vs BCLUB
26-02-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs REAL TERRETI
27-02-2019 21:00
ATENA SOFTAIR vs GEOMETRI
RISULTATI
18-02-2019 21:00
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
18-02-2019 20:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
15-02-2019 22:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
15-02-2019 21:00
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 5 : 8 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
12-02-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 3 : 8 CATAFORIO
12-02-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 4 : 5 FC RIONE P.
11-02-2019 22:00
BCLUB 1 : 11 SCIACALLI RC
11-02-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
ELETTRO AUTO SUD
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 15-10-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 7 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 4 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 8 : 9 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
4 giornata: 06-11-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 13 : 5 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
5 giornata: 15-11-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 8 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 giornata: 19-11-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
7 giornata: 26-11-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 9 : 5 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
9 giornata: 11-12-2018 21:00 JOLLY ROGER 16 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
10 giornata: 20-12-2018 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 4 : 4 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
11 giornata: 27-12-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 7 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 11 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 13 BCLUB Dettagli
15 giornata: 01-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 8 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 07-02-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 6 : 2 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 15-02-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 28-02-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC - : - ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 07-03-2019 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD - : - OLIVETO Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 14-03-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI - : - ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Nicolò200000   
Alessio Tramontana1100000   
Andrea Cosmano600000   
Antonio Lo Bianco100000   
Consolato Modafferi400000   
Demetrio Fortugno1000000   
Francesco Chirico600000   
Francesco Gattuso500000   
Luca Eroi700000   
Michele Pulitanò000000   
Pasquale Chilà100000   
Samuele Caridi800000   
Sebastiano Crucitti000000   
Vincenzo Romeo1300000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
43 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
33 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
31 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
29 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
28 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
26 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
25 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
22 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
22 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
22 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
22 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
20 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
18 Giovanni Domenico Moio (COLCHONEROS)
18 Giuseppe Assumma (DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI)
17 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
17 Mario D'Amico (CATAFORIO)
17 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
15 Fabrizio Artuso (SCIACALLI RC)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
1 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
1 Daniele Fulco (SUPER SANTOS FC)
1 Giuseppe Giarmoleo (COLCHONEROS)
1 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Alfredo Verdino (CATAFORIO)
1 Francesco Gattuso (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Antonio Anghelone (CATAFORIO)
ESPULSI
1 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
1 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa