PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
REAL TERRETI
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 17-10-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 2 : 5 GEOMETRI Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 2 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
3 giornata: 30-10-2018 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
4 giornata: 09-11-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 3 : 6 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
5 giornata: 16-11-2018 21:00 BCLUB 6 : 6 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
6 giornata: 19-11-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
7 giornata: 26-11-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
9 giornata: 10-12-2018 22:00 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
10 giornata: 21-12-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 3 : 4 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
11 giornata: 03-01-2019 21:00 JOLLY ROGER 3 : 1 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 8 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
13 giornata: 14-01-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 3 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
14 giornata: 25-01-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 7 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
15 giornata: 31-01-2019 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 0 : 5 () REAL TERRETI Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 06-02-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 12 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 11-02-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 22-02-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 3 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 27-02-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 () REAL TERRETI Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 05-03-2019 21:00 BCLUB 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 14-03-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 12 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 21-03-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 2 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 02-04-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 9 : 4 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 12-04-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 7 CATAFORIO Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 29-04-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 6 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 10-05-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 21-05-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO - : - REAL TERRETI Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alberto Sacco100000   
Antonino Condello700000   
Antonino Tamiro300000   
Antonio Caracciolo2300000   
Davide Bagnato1410000   
Demetrio Caridi000000   
Gaetano Gangeri1710000   
Giuseppe Surace010000   
Ivan Morabito700000   
Lorenzo Sacco000000   
Luca Freno1100000   
Luigi Cuzzupoli1910000   
Massimo Logiudice300000   
Roberto Cuzzola000000   
Rosario Andrea Pino1020000   
Salvatore Falcone200000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa