PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
SCIACALLI RC
Squadra
Incontri
2 giornata: 24-10-2018 19:30 BCLUB 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 2 CATAFORIO Dettagli
4 giornata: 06-11-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 13 : 5 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
5 giornata: 12-11-2018 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 8 : 9 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
6 giornata: 20-11-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 2 : 6 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
7 giornata: 29-11-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 6 : 8 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
8 giornata: 05-12-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 3 : 8 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
9 giornata: 10-12-2018 22:00 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
10 giornata: 18-12-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 1 : 8 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
11 giornata: 28-12-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 14 : 1 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
12 giornata : 10-01-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 3 : 9 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
13 giornata: 18-01-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 12 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
14 giornata: 22-01-2019 22:00 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 5 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
15 giornata: 30-01-2019 21:15 GEOMETRI 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 11-02-2019 22:00 BCLUB 1 : 11 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 20-02-2019 19:30 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 4 CATAFORIO Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 28-02-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 3 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 05-03-2019 20:00 JOLLY ROGER 3 : 9 () SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 20:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 2 : 5 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 19-03-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 25-03-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 02-04-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 9 : 4 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 08-04-2019 20:00 OLIVETO 4 : 8 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 24-04-2019 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 4 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 03-05-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 06-05-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () COLCHONEROS Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 16-05-2019 21:00 GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Andrea Ferri610000   
Antonio Cormaci000000   
Antonio Spinelli910000   
Daniele Crucitti2620000   
Fabrizio Artuso1510000   
Francesco Gattuso1010000   
Francesco Gregorace3310000   
Giorgio Giordano000000   
Giovanni Cipriani200100   
Giovanni Festa000000   
Giuseppe Caterini800000   
Giuseppe De Paoli1100000   
Lorenzo Tavella000000   
Pasquale Praticò1100000   
Saverio Cutrupi3710000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Dario Crico (SUPER SANTOS FC)
1 Davide Bagnato (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa