PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
ATENA SOFTAIR
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 18-10-2018 22:00 BCLUB 15 : 3 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
2 giornata: 25-10-2018 21:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 18 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 8 : 9 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
4 giornata: 08-11-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 6 : 7 GEOMETRI Dettagli
5 giornata: 14-11-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
6 giornata: 22-11-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 18 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
7 giornata: 28-11-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 11 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
8 giornata: 07-12-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
9 giornata: 13-12-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 15 OLIVETO Dettagli
10 giornata: 18-12-2018 21:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 5 : 11 CATAFORIO Dettagli
11 giornata: 28-12-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 14 : 1 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
13 giornata: 15-01-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 9 : 5 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
14 giornata: 22-01-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 13 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
15 giornata: 31-01-2019 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 0 : 5 () REAL TERRETI Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 05-02-2019 22:00 BCLUB - : - ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Andrea Azzarà100000   
Carlo Presti500000   
Chouki Souhail800000   
Daniele Toscano000000   
Demetrio Pitasi100000   
Domenico Crea400000   
Luca Pustorino100000   
Marco Neri000000   
Matteo Crea300000   
Michele Giordano000000   
Nicola Romeo2400000   
Pasquale Serranò100000   
Salvatore Vespia000000   
Umberto Sgrò210000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa