PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
BCLUB
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 18-10-2018 22:00 BCLUB 15 : 3 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
2 giornata: 24-10-2018 19:30 BCLUB 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
4 giornata: 09-11-2018 22:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
5 giornata: 16-11-2018 21:00 BCLUB 6 : 6 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
6 giornata: 22-11-2018 21:00 OLIVETO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
7 giornata: 30-11-2018 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 1 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 6 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
9 giornata: 14-12-2018 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
10 giornata: 19-12-2018 22:00 BCLUB 2 : 2 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
11 giornata: 27-12-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 1 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 7 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
13 giornata: 17-01-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 5 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 13 BCLUB Dettagli
15 giornata: 28-01-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 7 BCLUB Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 05-02-2019 22:00 BCLUB - : - ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 11-02-2019 22:00 BCLUB 1 : 11 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 26-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 5 BCLUB Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 05-03-2019 21:00 BCLUB 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 5 : 5 BCLUB Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 22-03-2019 21:00 BCLUB 12 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 25-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 05-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 4 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 15-04-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 10 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 02-05-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 6 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 10-05-2019 20:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 13-05-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 20-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS - : - BCLUB Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Caminiti310000   
Davide Romeo000000   
Domenico Baione800000   
Domenico Logoteta100000   
Domenico Martino4121101   
Domenico Quartuccio1600000   
Francesco Pace1700000   
Giuseppe Cambareri100000   
Natale Cama310000   
Paolo Morena630001   
Pasquale Cama2530000   
Vincenzo Marra400000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa