PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
BCLUB
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 18-10-2018 22:00 BCLUB 15 : 3 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
2 giornata: 24-10-2018 19:30 BCLUB 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
4 giornata: 09-11-2018 22:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
5 giornata: 16-11-2018 21:00 BCLUB 6 : 6 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
6 giornata: 22-11-2018 21:00 OLIVETO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
7 giornata: 30-11-2018 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 1 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 6 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
9 giornata: 14-12-2018 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
10 giornata: 19-12-2018 22:00 BCLUB 2 : 2 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
11 giornata: 27-12-2018 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 1 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 7 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
13 giornata: 17-01-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 5 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 13 BCLUB Dettagli
15 giornata: 28-01-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 7 BCLUB Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 05-02-2019 22:00 BCLUB - : - ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 11-02-2019 22:00 BCLUB 1 : 11 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 26-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 5 BCLUB Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 05-03-2019 21:00 BCLUB 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 5 : 5 BCLUB Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 22-03-2019 21:00 BCLUB 12 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 25-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 4 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 05-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 4 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 15-04-2019 21:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 10 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 02-05-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 6 : 3 BCLUB Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 10-05-2019 20:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 13-05-2019 22:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 20-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 7 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
SEMIFINALE: 29-05-2019 20:00 CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB Dettagli
FINALI: 31-05-2019 20:30 REAL TERRETI - : - BCLUB Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Caminiti310000   
Davide Romeo000000   
Domenico Baione800000   
Domenico Logoteta100000   
Domenico Martino4121101   
Domenico Quartuccio1600000   
Francesco Pace1700000   
Giuseppe Cambareri100000   
Natale Cama310000   
Paolo Morena630001   
Pasquale Cama2530000   
Vincenzo Marra400000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Fabrizio Artuso (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Domenico Sottilotta (CATAFORIO)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa