PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
COLCHONEROS
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 18-10-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 4 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
2 giornata: 24-10-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 10 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 giornata: 30-10-2018 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
4 giornata: 08-11-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 giornata: 22-11-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 18 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
7 giornata: 30-11-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 9 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
9 giornata: 10-12-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 1 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 giornata: 21-12-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 5 () COLCHONEROS Dettagli
11 giornata: 28-12-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 7 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
13 giornata: 17-01-2019 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 2 : 5 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
14 giornata: 22-01-2019 22:00 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 5 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
15 giornata: 30-01-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 7 : 3 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 05-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 9 : 11 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 12-02-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 8 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 22-02-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 3 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 27-02-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 2 OLIVETO Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 19-03-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 9 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 28-03-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 4 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 01-04-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 0 () CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 12-04-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 2 : 9 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 18-04-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 10 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 06-05-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () COLCHONEROS Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 15-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 20-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 7 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
SEMIFINALE: 27-05-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI Dettagli
FINALI: 31-05-2019 21:30 COLCHONEROS - : - CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Casile01000001/12/891180346649
Francesco Puntorieri000000   
Giacomo Babuscia80000017/12/8810180346644
Gianluca Pangallo200000   
Giovanni Belmonte80000023/12/8821180346655
Giovanni Vigliarolo000000   
Giovanni Domenico Moio220000015/03/927180346648
Giuseppe Giarmoleo211000003/12/909180346650
Giuseppe Puntoriere82000029/04/885180346646
Massimo Leuzzi32000023/07/862180346647
Matteo Zuccarello10000031/08/8933180346652
Pietro Vigliarolo6310000   
Romolo Melona102000027/11/888180346645
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
1 Alessandro Caminiti (BCLUB)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa