PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
COLCHONEROS
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 18-10-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 4 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
2 giornata: 24-10-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 10 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 giornata: 30-10-2018 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
4 giornata: 08-11-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 3 OLIVETO Dettagli
6 giornata: 22-11-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 18 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
7 giornata: 30-11-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 9 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
8 giornata: 03-12-2018 22:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 3 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
9 giornata: 10-12-2018 21:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 1 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 giornata: 21-12-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 5 () COLCHONEROS Dettagli
11 giornata: 28-12-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 7 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
13 giornata: 17-01-2019 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 2 : 5 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
14 giornata: 22-01-2019 22:00 SCIACALLI RC 8 : 5 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
15 giornata: 30-01-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 7 : 3 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 05-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 9 : 11 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 12-02-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 8 CATAFORIO Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 22-02-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 3 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 27-02-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 2 OLIVETO Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 19-03-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 9 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 28-03-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 4 : 8 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 01-04-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 5 : 0 () CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 12-04-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 2 : 9 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 18-04-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 10 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 06-05-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () COLCHONEROS Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 15-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 20-05-2019 21:00 COLCHONEROS - : - BCLUB Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Casile01000001/12/891180346649
Francesco Puntorieri000000   
Giacomo Babuscia80000017/12/8810180346644
Gianluca Pangallo200000   
Giovanni Belmonte80000023/12/8821180346655
Giovanni Vigliarolo000000   
Giovanni Domenico Moio220000015/03/927180346648
Giuseppe Giarmoleo211000003/12/909180346650
Giuseppe Puntoriere82000029/04/885180346646
Massimo Leuzzi32000023/07/862180346647
Matteo Zuccarello10000031/08/8933180346652
Pietro Vigliarolo6310000   
Romolo Melona102000027/11/888180346645
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
1 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Francesco Battaglia 2 (OLIVETO )
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa