PROSSIMO MATCH
21-02-2019 21:00
FC RIONE P. vs JOLLY ROGER
22-02-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI vs COLCHONEROS
22-02-2019 22:00
OLIVETO vs GEOMETRI
25-02-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
25-02-2019 22:00
JOLLY ROGER vs SUPER SANTOS FC
26-02-2019 21:00
FC RIONE P. vs BCLUB
26-02-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs REAL TERRETI
27-02-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs OLIVETO
RISULTATI
18-02-2019 21:00
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
18-02-2019 20:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
15-02-2019 22:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
15-02-2019 21:00
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 5 : 8 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI"
12-02-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 3 : 8 CATAFORIO
12-02-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 4 : 5 FC RIONE P.
11-02-2019 22:00
BCLUB 1 : 11 SCIACALLI RC
11-02-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
GEOMETRI
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 17-10-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 2 : 5 GEOMETRI Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 4 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
3 giornata: 30-10-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 7 : 9 GEOMETRI Dettagli
4 giornata: 08-11-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 6 : 7 GEOMETRI Dettagli
5 giornata: 16-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 9 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
6 giornata: 21-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 3 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
7 giornata: 28-11-2018 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 7 : 5 GEOMETRI Dettagli
8 giornata: 06-12-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 5 : 3 CATAFORIO Dettagli
9 giornata: 14-12-2018 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
11 giornata: 28-12-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 giornata : 11-01-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 8 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
13 giornata: 18-01-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 3 : 0 GEOMETRI Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
15 giornata: 30-01-2019 21:15 GEOMETRI 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 06-02-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 12 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 15-02-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 22-02-2019 22:00 OLIVETO - : - GEOMETRI Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 27-02-2019 21:00 ATENA SOFTAIR - : - GEOMETRI Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI - : - DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI - : - CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Cutrupi11000009/12/8612-6180586540
Alessandro Maria Cutrupi41000001/01/93 180073281
Bruno Pratico'700000   
Daniele Lo Giudice100000027/08/8930180586541
Demetrio Morabito30000027/12/8127180586538
Francesco Modafferi1110000   
Giovanni Morabito140000026/05/9218180586547
Giovanni Vadalà00000017/12/81 180806162
Giuseppe Laganà000000   
Giuseppe Zappellini100000   
Ivan Pastetti70000013/04/8013180586537
Lorenzo Gattuso00000004/06/901180586544
Manuel Marino1100000   
Marcello Passalacqua300000   
Marco Romeo10000019/07/7577180586536
Pasquale Zema00000017/11/7269180586535
Foto

CANNONIERI
43 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
33 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
31 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
29 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
28 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
26 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
25 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
22 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
22 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
22 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
22 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
20 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
18 Giuseppe Assumma (DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI)
18 Giovanni Domenico Moio (COLCHONEROS)
17 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
17 Mario D'Amico (CATAFORIO)
17 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
15 Fabrizio Artuso (SCIACALLI RC)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
2 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
1 Antonino Giovanni Gattuso (OLIVETO )
1 Andrea Ferri (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Natale Cama (BCLUB)
1 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
1 Francesco Battaglia 2 (OLIVETO )
1 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
1 Domenico Fusco (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
ESPULSI
1 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
1 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Marco Delfino (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa