PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
GEOMETRI
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 17-10-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 2 : 5 GEOMETRI Dettagli
2 giornata: 22-10-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 4 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
3 giornata: 30-10-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 7 : 9 GEOMETRI Dettagli
4 giornata: 08-11-2018 22:00 ATENA SOFTAIR 6 : 7 GEOMETRI Dettagli
5 giornata: 16-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 9 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
6 giornata: 21-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 3 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
7 giornata: 28-11-2018 22:00 JOLLY ROGER 7 : 5 GEOMETRI Dettagli
8 giornata: 06-12-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 5 : 3 CATAFORIO Dettagli
9 giornata: 14-12-2018 22:00 BCLUB 3 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
11 giornata: 28-12-2018 22:00 COLCHONEROS 3 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 giornata : 11-01-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 8 : 3 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
13 giornata: 18-01-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 3 : 0 GEOMETRI Dettagli
14 giornata: 24-01-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 6 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
15 giornata: 30-01-2019 21:15 GEOMETRI 2 : 3 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 06-02-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 12 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 15-02-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 6 : 7 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 22-02-2019 22:00 OLIVETO 6 : 11 GEOMETRI Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 10 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 11-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 9 : 5 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 28-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 3 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 05-04-2019 22:00 BCLUB 4 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 18-04-2019 22:00 COLCHONEROS 4 : 4 GEOMETRI Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 24-04-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 8 : 4 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 02-05-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () GEOMETRI Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 09-05-2019 22:00 SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 16-05-2019 21:00 GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 22-05-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO - : - GEOMETRI Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Alessandro Cutrupi31000009/12/8612-6180586540
Alessandro Maria Cutrupi132000001/01/93 180073281
Bruno Pratico'700000   
Daniele Lo Giudice120000027/08/8930180586541
Demetrio Morabito81000027/12/8127180586538
Francesco Modafferi1110000   
Giovanni Morabito361000026/05/9218180586547
Ivan Pastetti141000013/04/8013180586537
Lorenzo Gattuso00000004/06/901180586544
Manuel Marino1800000   
Marcello Passalacqua400000   
Marco Romeo20000019/07/7577180586536
Natale Cucè000000   
Natale Cucè000000   
Pasquale Zema000000   
Salvatore Tramontana000000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa