PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 19-10-2018 21:00 OLIVETO 8 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
2 giornata: 26-10-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 2 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
3 giornata: 29-10-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 10 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 giornata: 16-11-2018 22:00 GEOMETRI 9 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
6 giornata: 19-11-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 2 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
7 giornata: 30-11-2018 21:00 BCLUB 3 : 1 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
8 giornata: 07-12-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
9 giornata: 14-12-2018 21:00 CATAFORIO 7 : 6 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
10 giornata: 21-12-2018 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 5 () COLCHONEROS Dettagli
11 giornata: 04-01-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 11 : 6 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
12 giornata : 11-01-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 3 : 5 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
13 giornata: 18-01-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 12 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
14 giornata: 25-01-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 7 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
15 giornata: 01-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 8 ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 08-02-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 5 : 0 () DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 15-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 5 : 8 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 18-02-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 6 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 08-03-2019 22:00 GEOMETRI 10 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 11-03-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 22-03-2019 21:00 BCLUB 12 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 05-04-2019 21:00 CATAFORIO 8 : 3 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 12-04-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI 2 : 9 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 19-04-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 03-05-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
14 gg ritorno: 10-05-2019 21:00 REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
15 gg ritorno: 17-05-2019 21:00 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI - : - ELETTRO AUTO SUD Dettagli
QUARTI DI FINALE: 24-05-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" - : - DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Antonino Pellegrino10000015/03/8914180346607
Davide Costa10000017/06/904180346606
Domenico Curatola00000028/06/91 180346609
Domenico Delfino 000000   
Domenico Maggio40000003/10/8519180346604
Emanuele Gattuso400000   
Emanuele Tuzzato000000   
Emilio Paone00000029/06/841180346602
Francesco Raco100000   
Giuseppe Assumma210000023/11/9322180346608
Giuseppe Marcianò700000   
Luca Orfeo70000008/05/888180346603
Nikolai Baesso80000011/02/8911180346610
Pasquale Palermo100000   
Sergio Marciano'190000003/07/8833180346601
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Alessandro Caminiti (BCLUB)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa