PROSSIMO MATCH
20-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS vs BCLUB
20-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC vs OLIVETO
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO vs REAL TERRETI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO vs GEOMETRI
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" vs DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
RISULTATI
16-05-2019 21:00
GEOMETRI 6 : 6 SCIACALLI RC
15-05-2019 21:00
COLCHONEROS 0 : 5 SUPER SANTOS FC
13-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 1 : 1 BCLUB
13-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 11 OLIVETO
10-05-2019 21:00
REAL TERRETI 4 : 5 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
10-05-2019 20:00
ELETTRO AUTO SUD 2 : 4 BCLUB
09-05-2019 22:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 3 GEOMETRI
06-05-2019 22:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 5 OLIVETO
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
FC RIONE P.
Squadra
Incontri
1 giornata: 18-10-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 4 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
2 giornata: 25-10-2018 22:00 OLIVETO 6 : 8 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
3 giornata: 31-10-2018 20:00 FC RIONE P. 6 : 7 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
4 giornata: 09-11-2018 22:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 6 BCLUB Dettagli
5 giornata: 12-11-2018 21:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 2 : 10 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
6 giornata: 21-11-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 7 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
7 giornata: 29-11-2018 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 6 : 8 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
8 giornata: 06-12-2018 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 0 : 6 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
9 giornata: 13-12-2018 21:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
10 giornata: 21-12-2018 22:00 REAL TERRETI 3 : 4 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
11 giornata: 04-01-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 11 : 6 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
12 giornata : 08-01-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 11 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
13 giornata: 18-01-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 3 : 0 GEOMETRI Dettagli
14 giornata: 22-01-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 13 : 4 ATENA SOFTAIR Dettagli
1 gg ritorno: 05-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 9 : 11 COLCHONEROS Dettagli
2 gg ritorno: 12-02-2019 21:00 OLIVETO 4 : 5 FC RIONE P. Dettagli
3 gg ritorno: 21-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 10 : 8 JOLLY ROGER Dettagli
4 gg ritorno: 26-02-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 4 : 5 BCLUB Dettagli
5 gg ritorno: 04-03-2019 22:00 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
6 gg ritorno: 13-03-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 6 : 6 CATAFORIO Dettagli
7 gg ritorno: 19-03-2019 21:00 SCIACALLI RC 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
8 gg ritorno: 27-03-2019 21:00 CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
9 gg ritorno: 01-04-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () SUPER SANTOS FC Dettagli
10 gg ritorno: 12-04-2019 22:00 REAL TERRETI 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
11 gg ritorno: 19-04-2019 21:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI Dettagli
12 gg ritorno: 26-04-2019 21:00 ELETTRO AUTO SUD 5 : 0 () FC RIONE P. Dettagli
13 gg ritorno: 02-05-2019 22:00 FC RIONE P. 0 : 5 () GEOMETRI Dettagli
Giocatori
GiocatoriData NascitaNumero MagliaNumero Tessera
Andrea Tripodi30000024/10/94 180346685
Antonino Pulitanò261000029/03/93 180346681
Ferdinando Praticò00000004/06/93 180774211
Francesco Gatto200000   
Giancarlo Zappellini10000006/03/87 180346687
Gianluca Occhiuto70000020/01/93 180346680
Luca Vigoroso000000   
Luigi Maria Cloro321000030/07/96 180346682
Natale Tamiro000000   
Pasquale Pannuti251000023/08/93 180774212
Pietro Pecora00000004/06/97 180346684
Raffaele Falcomatà1300000   
Ruggero Tamiro00000003/11/93 180346683
Salvatore Canzonieri000000   
Salvatore Sicari900000   
Foto

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Gaetano Gangeri (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Pasquale Minniti (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa