PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
ATENA SOFTAIR 3:18 JOLLY ROGER
Partita
2 giornata
ATENA SOFTAIR 3 : 18
JOLLY ROGER
25-10-2018 21:00
 Nicola Romeo   0"  Alessio Foti
 Umberto Sgrò   0"  Alessio Foti
 Chouki Souhail   0"  Alessio Foti
  0"  Alessio Foti
  0"  Alessio Foti
  0"  Carlo Mangano
  0"  Carlo Mangano
  0"  Carlo Mangano
  0"  Carlo Mangano
  0"  Domenico Laganà 10
  0"  Domenico Laganà 10
  0"  Domenico Laganà 11
  0"  Domenico Laganà 11
  0"  Domenico Laganà 10
  0"  Giuseppe Battaglia
  0"  Fabio Presto
  0"  Giuseppe Germoleo
Statistiche Squadre
Autorete
02
Autorete
Altro
Giuseppe Germoleo espulso per fallo da ultimo uomo.

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
1 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
1 Giuseppe Surace (REAL TERRETI)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa