PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
ATENA SOFTAIR 6:7 GEOMETRI
Partita
4 giornata
ATENA SOFTAIR 6 : 7
GEOMETRI
08-11-2018 22:00
 Carlo Presti   0"  Ivan Pastetti
 Carlo Presti   0"  Ivan Pastetti
 Nicola Romeo   0"  Ivan Pastetti
 Nicola Romeo   0"  Francesco Modafferi
 Nicola Romeo   0"  Francesco Modafferi
 Nicola Romeo   0"  Francesco Modafferi
  0"  Francesco Modafferi

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
1 Davide Bagnato (REAL TERRETI)
1 Francesco Gattuso (SCIACALLI RC)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa