PROSSIMO MATCH
RISULTATI
29-05-2019 20:00
CATAFORIO 4 : 12 BCLUB
28-05-2019 21:00
OLIVETO 5 : 9 REAL TERRETI
27-05-2019 22:00
COLCHONEROS 8 : 6 GEOMETRI
27-05-2019 21:00
SUPER SANTOS FC 5 : 9 CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO
27-05-2019 20:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 10 : 2 ELETTRO AUTO SUD
24-05-2019 21:00
CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI" 5 : 0 DEPORTIVO BUMBICARI
22-05-2019 21:00
CATAFORIO 1 : 6 GEOMETRI
21-05-2019 21:00
CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO 8 : 3 REAL TERRETI
Biglietto_da_visita_benedetta_
LOGO_PIEFFE_SERVIZI_copy
OLIVETO 7:11 SUPER SANTOS FC
Partita
12 gg ritorno
OLIVETO 7 : 11
SUPER SANTOS FC
26-04-2019 22:00
 Giovanni Mallamaci 6   0"  Emmanuel Pinna
 Giovanni Mallamaci 6   0"  Consolato Giuseppe Tomasello
 Giovanni Mallamaci 6   0"  Consolato Giuseppe Tomasello
 Antonino Giovanni Gattuso   0"  Consolato Giuseppe Tomasello
 Antonino Giovanni Gattuso   0"  Consolato Giuseppe Tomasello
 Francesco Battaglia 2   0"  Consolato Giuseppe Tomasello
 Francesco Battaglia 2   0"  Dario Crico
  0"  Dario Crico
  0"  Emmanuel Pinna
  0"  Emmanuel Pinna
  0"  Emmanuel Pinna
  0"  Amedeo Basile

CANNONIERI
63 Pietro Vigliarolo (COLCHONEROS)
48 Manuel Mallamaci (OLIVETO )
45 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
41 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
37 Saverio Cutrupi (SCIACALLI RC)
36 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
36 Nicola Crucitti (CATAFORIO)
33 Francesco Gregorace (SCIACALLI RC)
32 Luigi Maria Cloro (FC RIONE P.)
30 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
27 Francesco Melluso (CITY NOW "TEAM PRESSIONI")
26 Antonino Pulitanò (FC RIONE P.)
26 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
25 Pasquale Pannuti (FC RIONE P.)
25 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
24 Alessio Foti (JOLLY ROGER)
24 Nicola Romeo (ATENA SOFTAIR)
23 Diego Cogliandro (CHOLLAPANZA BREW FLO)
23 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
23 Antonio Caracciolo (REAL TERRETI)
AMMONITI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
2 Daniele Crucitti (SCIACALLI RC)
2 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
2 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
2 Giuseppe Puntoriere (COLCHONEROS)
2 Giovanni Mallamaci 6 (OLIVETO )
2 Alessandro Maria Cutrupi (GEOMETRI)
2 Rosario Andrea Pino (REAL TERRETI)
2 Romolo Melona (COLCHONEROS)
2 Massimo Leuzzi (COLCHONEROS)
1 Umberto Sgrò (ATENA SOFTAIR)
1 Giovanni Morabito (GEOMETRI)
ESPULSI
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)
DIFFIDATI
3 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
3 Pasquale Cama (BCLUB)
3 Danilo Scopelliti (CATAFORIO)
3 Paolo Morena (BCLUB)
SQUALIFICATI
1 Giovanni Cipriani (SCIACALLI RC)
1 Carlo Mangano (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Battaglia (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Giuseppe Germoleo (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Laganà 11 (JOLLY ROGER)
1 Domenico Martino (BCLUB)

Associazione Passaporto Per L'Europa